Mobile Phone Prices in Nepal     



_____________________________________________________________________

Nokia Mobile Phone Prices in Nepal -Last Updated on Feb 2014

ImageModelPrice NRs.
nokia-lumia-535Microsoft Lumia 53514,975
nokia-lumia-830Nokia Lumia 83045,600
nokia-lumia-930Nokia Lumia 93061,000
Nokia XL17,500
Nokia 63017,600
Nokia X13,500
Nokia Lumia 1520 - Read more....77,400
Nokia Lumia 1320 - Read more....37,600
Nokia Lumia 920 - Read more....62,800
Nokia Lumia 92544,400
Nokia Lumia 72030,500
Nokia Lumia 62526,500
Nokia Lumia 62023,500
Nokia Lumia 52019,500
Nokia Lumia 52516,650
NOKIA 502 10,420
Nokia 808 -16GB 52,910
Nokia N9 -16GB50,380
Nokia E7 -16GB44,780
Nokia Lumia 820 - Read more....42,200
Nokia Lumia 80040,000
Nokia X7- 8GB 33,080
Nokia N8 -16GB31,860
Nokia E632,470
Nokia N701 -8GB30,430
Nokia N700 -2GB
27,480
Nokia C6-0122,500
Nokia Lumia 61022,000
Nokia C6-0021,480
Nokia Lumia 71021,000
Nokia Lumia 51017,510
Nokia E516,500
Nokia 500 (2GB )16,290
Nokia C5-03 Touch15,980
Nokia X3-0213,800
Nokia C5-0613,750
Nokia Asha 30312,920
Nokia Asha 31111,060
Nokia Asha 302 QWERTY11,290
Nokia Asha 3099,610
Nokia Asha 3009,500
Nokia Asha 3089,390
Nokia C2-06 Dual Sim8,900
Nokia Asha 3068,490
Nokia C2-03 Dual Sim8,220
Nokia Asha 3056,400
Nokia C2-017,100
Nokia Asha 202 Dual Sim7,070
Nokia Asha 200 Dual Sim7,050
Nokia X2-017,000
Nokia X2-02 Dual Sim6,570
Nokia C2-055,810
Nokia N2065,800
Nokia X2-055,770
Nokia C2-00 Dual Sim5,140
Nokia C1-014,400
Nokia 1124,360
Nokia N1103,930
Nokia X1-01 Dual Sim3,340
Nokia N101 Dual Sim2,710
Nokia N1002,330
Nokia N12801,790




Bookmark/Share it:   

  • Delicious
  • Facebook
  • Reddit
  • RSS Feed
  • Twitter
  • Google
  • LinkedIn
  • Technorati



Related Posts :

  •   HONDA BIKES PRICES IN NEPAL [table id=60 /]   _____________________________________________________________________   HERO BIKES PRICES IN NEPAL [table id=64 /]     BAJAJ BIKES PRICES IN NEPAL ...

  • [table id=76 /] Page 1 | Page 2 [table id=87 /] Page 1 | Page 2

  • Colors Mobile has launched various models in its ‘Fighter’ series for 2014. For the bar phone lovers, Colors has brought seven new models — F28, F25, F21, F15n, F12, F9 and F7n. The models have individual unique features like big battery, lar ...

  • [table id=65 /]

  • Update : Nokia X is now available in Nepali Market for a price tag of Rs.13,500 Nokia has launched a series of Android devices at MWC 2014, as expected from numerous leaks in the lead up to today's press conference. The low-cost devices ar ...

  •   [table id=90 /]  

  •   [table id=88 /]  

  • Price Disclaimer :We do not claim any guarantee for the prices & specs listed below. Please view it for reference purposes only. Last Updated -  Nov 2014 [table id=74 /] ...

  • Allied Trade link International, the authorized distributor of Karbonn Mobile in Nepal, has launched five new smartphones in the Nepali market. The newly launched mobile phones are Titanium S9, A18+, A37HD, A34 HD Star and K54+. Accordi ...

  • NOKIA CARE Centre[aka Mobile House] at Pako NewRoad. Harsha Ratna Tamrakar, the chairman of Tamrakar House inaugurated the newly-built Tamrakar House, also called the Mobile House, at Pako, New Road on Wednesday. “It houses mobile set shops, ...

  • Nepal Telecom (NT) is now all set to bring in advanced security system options for lost or stolen handsets. Mobile phone owners of a lost or stolen phone will be able to contact their service provider and request for disabling a phone using i ...

  • Huawei has launched G Play mini smartphone in the domestic market. Powered by Octa-Core 64-Bit processor, the phone runs on Kitakat 4.4 OS. It comes with 5-inch HD IPS display, 2550mAh battery, 2GB RAM and 8GB ROM. Equipped with 13MP ...

  • Micromax has introduced three new models — Micromax A47, Micromax A37 and Micromax X501— in Nepal. The all new A47 boasts of a high processing speed with Android 4.2 (Jelly Bean) OS and 1.3GHz dual core processor. Making your mobile experi ...

  • Nepal Oil Corporation has increased the price of petrol by Rs. 10, diesel by Rs. 6 and kerosene by Rs. 6 per litre. Nepal Oil Corporation has hiked the prices of petroleum products on Friday morning. NOC has increased the price of petrol b ...

  • ´Being Human´, a clothing line associated with Indian actor Salman Khan’s charitable foundation, has opened its first authorized store in Nepal at Rising Mall in Kamaladi. Organizing a press meet on Thursday, ABCDe Inc, the authorized deal ...