Mobile Phone Prices in Nepal     



_____________________________________________________________________

Nokia Mobile Phone Prices in Nepal -Last Updated on Feb 2014

ImageModelPrice NRs.
Nokia XL17,500
Nokia 63017,600
Nokia X13,500
Nokia Lumia 1520 - Read more....77,400
Nokia Lumia 1320 - Read more....37,600
Nokia Lumia 920 - Read more....57,800
Nokia Lumia 92544,400
Nokia Lumia 72030,500
Nokia Lumia 62526,500
Nokia Lumia 62023,500
Nokia Lumia 52019,500
Nokia Lumia 52516,650
NOKIA 502 10,420
Nokia 808 -16GB 52,910
Nokia N9 -16GB50,380
Nokia E7 -16GB44,780
Nokia Lumia 820 - Read more....42,200
Nokia Lumia 80040,000
Nokia X7- 8GB 33,080
Nokia N8 -16GB31,860
Nokia E632,470
Nokia N701 -8GB30,430
Nokia N700 -2GB
27,480
Nokia C6-0122,500
Nokia Lumia 61022,000
Nokia C6-0021,480
Nokia Lumia 71021,000
Nokia Lumia 51017,510
Nokia E516,500
Nokia 500 (2GB )16,290
Nokia C5-03 Touch15,980
Nokia X3-0213,800
Nokia C5-0613,750
Nokia Asha 30312,920
Nokia Asha 31111,060
Nokia Asha 302 QWERTY11,290
Nokia Asha 3099,610
Nokia Asha 3009,500
Nokia Asha 3089,390
Nokia C2-06 Dual Sim8,900
Nokia Asha 3068,490
Nokia C2-03 Dual Sim8,220
Nokia Asha 3056,400
Nokia C2-017,100
Nokia Asha 202 Dual Sim7,070
Nokia Asha 200 Dual Sim7,050
Nokia X2-017,000
Nokia X2-02 Dual Sim6,570
Nokia C2-055,810
Nokia N2065,800
Nokia X2-055,770
Nokia C2-00 Dual Sim5,140
Nokia C1-014,400
Nokia 1124,360
Nokia N1103,930
Nokia X1-01 Dual Sim3,340
Nokia N101 Dual Sim2,710
Nokia N1002,330
Nokia N12801,790




Bookmark/Share it:   

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Google
  • StumbleUpon
  • RSS Feed
  • Digg
  • Delicious
  • Reddit
  • Technorati



Related Posts :

  • HONDA BIKES PRICES IN NEPAL [table id=60 /] _____________________________________________________________________ HERO BIKES PRICES IN NEPAL [table id=64 /] BAJAJ BIKES PRICES IN NEPAL [table id=61 ...

  • Colors Mobile has launched various models in its ‘Fighter’ series for 2014. For the bar phone lovers, Colors has brought seven new models — F28, F25, F21, F15n, F12, F9 and F7n. The models have individual unique features like big battery, lar ...

  • Update : Nokia X is now available in Nepali Market for a price tag of Rs.13,500 Nokia has launched a series of Android devices at MWC 2014, as expected from numerous leaks in the lead up to today's press conference. The low-cost devices ar ...

  • [table id=65 /]

  • Price Disclaimer :We do not claim any guarantee for the prices & specs listed below. Please view it for reference purposes only. Last Updated - Oct 2012 [table id=74 /] ...

  • Allied Trade link International, the authorized distributor of Karbonn Mobile in Nepal, has launched five new smartphones in the Nepali market. The newly launched mobile phones are Titanium S9, A18+, A37HD, A34 HD Star and K54+. Accordi ...

  • NOKIA CARE Centre[aka Mobile House] at Pako NewRoad. Harsha Ratna Tamrakar, the chairman of Tamrakar House inaugurated the newly-built Tamrakar House, also called the Mobile House, at Pako, New Road on Wednesday. “It houses mobile set shops, ...

  • Nepal Telecom (NT) is now all set to bring in advanced security system options for lost or stolen handsets. Mobile phone owners of a lost or stolen phone will be able to contact their service provider and request for disabling a phone using i ...

  • Micromax has introduced three new models — Micromax A47, Micromax A37 and Micromax X501— in Nepal. The all new A47 boasts of a high processing speed with Android 4.2 (Jelly Bean) OS and 1.3GHz dual core processor. Making your mobile experi ...

  • Nepal Oil Corporation has increased the price of petrol by Rs. 10, diesel by Rs. 6 and kerosene by Rs. 6 per litre. Nepal Oil Corporation has hiked the prices of petroleum products on Friday morning. NOC has increased the price of petrol b ...

  • ´Being Human´, a clothing line associated with Indian actor Salman Khan’s charitable foundation, has opened its first authorized store in Nepal at Rising Mall in Kamaladi. Organizing a press meet on Thursday, ABCDe Inc, the authorized deal ...

  • Pricing Disclaimer. All prices on this web site are subject to change without notice [table id=30 /] _______________________________________ Page -     HYUNDAI |    MARUTI SUZUKI |    TOYOTA |    NISSAN - DAIHATSU - SUBARU - KIA Pricing ...

  • I4 Technologies, dealer of UK-based satellite mobile company Inmarsat, launched its IsatPhonePro satellite phone in Nepal on Tuesday. Anil Piya, managing director of I4, said the IsatPhonePro was useful for media persons, the military, mou ...

  • [table id=76 /]    

  • [table id=42 /]   Pages :    1 ---  2 --- 3   SWIFT CODES FOR NEPALI BANKS ______________________________ [table id=53 /]   Pages :    1 ---  2 --- 3   SWIFT CODES FOR NEPALI BANKS __________________________ ...