Mobile Phone Prices in Nepal

BUSINESS PRODUCT WATCH TECH | Feb 15, 2014



_____________________________________________________________________

Nokia Mobile Phone Prices in Nepal -Last Updated on Feb 2014

ImageModelPrice NRs.
nokia-lumia-535Microsoft Lumia 53514,975
nokia-lumia-830Nokia Lumia 83045,600
nokia-lumia-930Nokia Lumia 93061,000
Nokia XL17,500
Nokia 63017,600
Nokia X13,500
Nokia Lumia 1520 - Read more....77,400
Nokia Lumia 1320 - Read more....37,600
Nokia Lumia 920 - Read more....62,800
Nokia Lumia 92544,400
Nokia Lumia 72030,500
Nokia Lumia 62526,500
Nokia Lumia 62023,500
Nokia Lumia 52019,500
Nokia Lumia 52516,650
NOKIA 502 10,420
Nokia 808 -16GB 52,910
Nokia N9 -16GB50,380
Nokia E7 -16GB44,780
Nokia Lumia 820 - Read more....42,200
Nokia Lumia 80040,000
Nokia X7- 8GB 33,080
Nokia N8 -16GB31,860
Nokia E632,470
Nokia N701 -8GB30,430
Nokia N700 -2GB
27,480
Nokia C6-0122,500
Nokia Lumia 61022,000
Nokia C6-0021,480
Nokia Lumia 71021,000
Nokia Lumia 51017,510
Nokia E516,500
Nokia 500 (2GB )16,290
Nokia C5-03 Touch15,980
Nokia X3-0213,800
Nokia C5-0613,750
Nokia Asha 30312,920
Nokia Asha 31111,060
Nokia Asha 302 QWERTY11,290
Nokia Asha 3099,610
Nokia Asha 3009,500
Nokia Asha 3089,390
Nokia C2-06 Dual Sim8,900
Nokia Asha 3068,490
Nokia C2-03 Dual Sim8,220
Nokia Asha 3056,400
Nokia C2-017,100
Nokia Asha 202 Dual Sim7,070
Nokia Asha 200 Dual Sim7,050
Nokia X2-017,000
Nokia X2-02 Dual Sim6,570
Nokia C2-055,810
Nokia N2065,800
Nokia X2-055,770
Nokia C2-00 Dual Sim5,140
Nokia C1-014,400
Nokia 1124,360
Nokia N1103,930
Nokia X1-01 Dual Sim3,340
Nokia N101 Dual Sim2,710
Nokia N1002,330
Nokia N12801,790